RESULTADOS XIV GRAN PREMIO DE CICLISMO "CIUDAD DE VENADO TUERTO

 

DEBUTANTES E INACTIVOS – 27 CORREDORES

1 ROMERO, Ramón               Colón

2 TRUMPIO, Brian                 Olavarría

3 FOLTRAN, Cesar                  Arequito

4 QUIROGA, Oscar                 Venado Tuerto

5 LOMBARDI, Mauro             San Eduardo

MASTER D-E y DAMAS – 30 CORREDORES

GENERAL

1 DAMICO, Juan                     Carlos Casares

2 MACCHI, Miguel                 Cap. Sarmiento

3 RUIZ, Anabel                       Junín

4 ZORIC, Vicente                    Venado Tuerto

5 PERGOLESI, Oscar               Cañada de Gómez

6 CARDENAS, Julio                 Lincoln

ESPECIAL DAMAS

1 RUIZ, Anabel                       Junín

2 RIOS, Maria Ofelia             Junín

3 ACOSTA, Maria Yanina       Santa Fe

4 DOCHA, Eliana                    Pehuajó

5 GOMEZ, Jazmin                  Luján

ESPECIAL MASTER E

1 MOYANO, Enrique              Rio Cuarto

INFANTILES 2011-2012 – 7 CORREDORES

1 GARCIA, Joaquin                 San Nicolas

2 TOGNATO, Maximiliano     Casilda

3 NEPOTE, Tomas                  Arias

4 ROMERO, Joaquin              Nogoya

5 QUERO, Nahuel                  Venado Tuerto

6 TOGNATO, Maite                Casilda

7 SUAREZ, Agostina               Rio Cuarto

INFANTILES 2009-2010 – 7 CORREDORES

1 TURDO, Benjamin               Venado Tuerto

2 GRUÑEIRO, Salvador          San Nicolas

3 DARRIEU, Felipe                  Ameghino

4 FERRANDIS, Martin             Venado Tuerto

5 LINARES, Santiago               Pehuajo

INFANTILES 2007-2008 – 11 CORREDORES

1 CERATTI, Donato                 Arias

2 ALBORNOZ, Sebastian        Villa Constitución

3 VELAZQUEZ, Federico         San Nicolas

4 MEDINA, Emiliano              Nogoya

5 IBAÑEZ, Lautaro                  SAT

INFANTILES 2005-2006 – 10 CORREDORES

1 BENITEZ, Bruno                   Chivilcoy

2 PEREZ, Leandro                   Cañada de Gomez

3 BETIQUE, Alejo                   Cañada de Gomez

4 GELOSI, Facundo                 Bell Ville

5 NOVGOROSKY Franco         Carlos Casares

MASTER C – 32 CORREDORES

1 PIAZZA, Carlos                    Raleigh

2 VARELA, Nestor                   Arrecifes

3 SELVINI, Carlos                    Colón

4 FREDEZ, Omar                    Ranchos

5 VACCARI, David                  Rosario

6 GIULIANO, Mario                Arequito

ELITE II, MASTER A , 2002-2003-2004 – 58 CORREDORES

1 RODRIGUEZ, Juan               Cap. Sarmiento

2 TORRES, Diego                    Arrecifes

3 BASUALDO, Agustin                        San Pedro

4 ALARCON, Cristian              San Nicol as

5 COLZANI, Leandro              Colón

6 DUNDI, Lucas                      SAT

7 MARTINEZ, Jorge                Funes

MASTER B – 68 CORREDORES

1 AMANTEGUI, César            Raleigh

2 LOPEZ, Leonardo                Pergamino

3 ACTON, Alejandro               Raleigh

4 PAGLIARICCI, Darío             Raleigh

5 IMPALA, Claudio                 Junín

6 BERINI, Adrián                    Venado Tuerto

7 GUTIÉRREZ, Diego              Santo Tomé

ELITE, SUB 23, 2001 – 146 CORREDORES

1CLAVERO, Cristian Omar     K.T.M                                      23 PUNTOS

2CRISAFULLI, Facundo Olaf   S.A.T.                                      17 PUNTOS

3MEDINA, Hugo Sebastian    MUNICIPALIDAD COLON       7 PUNTOS

4FREDES, Sergio Omar          K.T.M                                      7 PUNTOS

5FRAYSSE, AgustinSebastianMUNICIPALIDAD PEHUAJO      5 PUNTOS

6TROZZI, Emiliano                 CIUDAD DE CHIVILCOY          4 PUNTOS

7FLORES, Claudio                   NACHOS BIKE                         2 PUNTOS

8RODRIGUEZ, Marcos Leon  CITTI BIKES-EXPO LADRILLOS 1 PUNTOS

9BATTISTA, Adrian Alberto    CIUDAD DE LANUS                 0 PUNTOS

10 AZZEM, Omar                   CLUB BARRIO FITTE               0 PUNTOS

ESPECIAL 2001

1 GUTTLEIN

META SPRINT

1ABU, Isaias Leonel               S.A.T.                                      6 PUNTOS

2MEDINA, Hugo Sebastian    MUNICIPALIDAD COLON       5 PUNTOS

3MONTES, Miguel Angel       CITTI BIKES-EXPO LADRILLOS            5 PUNTOS

MEJOR VENADENSE

1ARCHIPRETE, Mauricio

2GABOTTI, Samuel

3GUTTLEIN, Federico